SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 16.10.2017 11:16

3. Mannschaft

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

3. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sun 25.02.2018
FC Bethlehem BE (5.)
3. Mannschaft
Friendly
14:00
Sun 15.04.2018
FC Utzenstorf
3. Mannschaft
Championship
10:00
Sun 06.05.2018
FC Galicia
3. Mannschaft
Championship
15:00
Sun 03.06.2018
SCI Esperia 1927
3. Mannschaft
Championship
16:00

Results

Wed 18.10.2017
3. Mannschaft
FC Länggasse
Championship
2:3
Sun 15.10.2017
3. Mannschaft
SCI Esperia 1927
Championship
3:0
Sun 08.10.2017
FC Logos
3. Mannschaft
Championship
2:1
Sun 01.10.2017
3. Mannschaft
Ostbärn FC
Championship
3:1
Sun 10.09.2017
3. Mannschaft
FC Galicia
Championship
5:0
Sun 03.09.2017
FC Prishtina Bern
3. Mannschaft
Championship
1:3
Sun 27.08.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
3. Mannschaft
Championship
0:4
Sun 20.08.2017
3. Mannschaft
FC Utzenstorf
Championship
2:1
Sun 13.08.2017
FC Bolligen b
3. Mannschaft
Championship
2:2
Fri 04.08.2017
3. Mannschaft
FC Goldstern b (5.)
Friendly
1:5
Sun 30.07.2017
3. Mannschaft
SC Radelfingen b (5.)
Friendly
5:2

Players

NameBirthdate
Baschung Gabriel22.04.1997
Beurer Ramon12.02.1999
Bosshardt Gian-Marco03.05.1997
Caspar Cyril04.01.1997
Günter Stephane20.01.1998
Hafizollan Azizi 01.01.2000
Herrmann Stefan08.10.1988
Höggel Robert13.04.1998
Jüni Kevin09.11.1985
König Jonas30.08.1999
Lehmann David19.07.2000
Leuba Lukas27.06.2000
Marti Olivier22.07.1996
Meyer Raphael12.12.1997
Müller David26.10.1999
O'Connor Gavin14.08.1999
Sahli David19.09.1996
Scheidegger Fabian04.09.1996
Thomet Dominic26.05.1996
Tschannen Timmy05.09.1997
Van Sloten Matthias01.01.1995
Voigt Sven26.10.1999
Wymann Patrick06.09.1995
Zwicker Alain27.01.1998
Zwicker Leon20.05.1996

Table

5. Liga - Gruppe 4
1. FC Länggasse 9 7 2 0 (20) 28 : 10 23  
2. FC Logos 9 7 1 1 (9) 43 : 14 22  
3. SC Wohlensee 9 6 1 2 (3) 25 : 10 19  
4. SC Bümpliz 78 9 5 0 4 (25) 34 : 38 15  
5. FC Bolligen b 9 4 2 3 (5) 35 : 22 14  
6. Ostbärn FC 9 4 1 4 (15) 36 : 23 13  
7. FC Utzenstorf 9 3 1 5 (8) 19 : 25 10  
8. SCI Esperia 1927 9 2 2 5 (35) 20 : 41 8  
9. FC Prishtina Bern 9 0 3 6 (2) 16 : 34 3  
10. FC Galicia 9 0 1 8 (26) 9 : 48 1  

Coaches

Hartmut Voigt (Trainer)

Voigt
Tel(s)
Tel P: 031 920 03 10
Mobile: 076 301 19 60

Email(s)
Address
Oberbottigenrain 12
3019 Oberbottigen

Dominic Schluep (Co-Trainer)

Schluep
Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 597 00 95

Email(s)

Training sessions

Thursday, 20:15 - 21:45 o'clock, Halle - Oberstufe

Teamseite FVBJ - 3. Mannschaft

History 3. Mannschaft