SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 25.09.2017 10:22

2. Mannschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

2. Mannschaft

Current

Training :

Mo: 19.15 Uhr - 20.45 Uhr
MI: 19.15 Uhr - 20.45 Uhr

Players

Goalkeeper

1
Ozolitis Roberts
55
Zehr Patrick
99
Capt Matteo
25.08.1992

Defenser

4
Schüpbach Fabian
02.03.1990
13
Zahnd Mike
13.09.1985
14
Ramming Sebastian
31.12.1995
19
Qerkinaj Endrit
04.10.1996
45
Tresca Flavio
06.07.1992
77
Rüfenacht Till
18.01.1992
88
Hostettler Christoph
11.07.1992
89
Emurli Sefer
04.01.1989
94
Bittel Raphael
26.04.1994

Middfielder

De Nuccio Adriano
25.02.1997
Gillmann Michael
05.12.1994
Rottermann Rafael
01.02.1997
5
De Nuccio Francesco
02.12.1990
7
Hirt Dominic
17.03.1989
10
Yesil Burak
07.03.1990
17
Herrmann Stefan
08.10.1988
18
Bittel Sandro
06.02.1996
21
Cuna Andrea
21.08.1995
26
Pogosov Artem
26.09.1988
34
Roci Eduan
14.04.1999
73
Minder Simon
26.07.1986
98
Maurer Luca

Forward

8
Fischler Michael
09.07.1993
9
Joosting Aurelio
27.05.1990
11
Scapellato Andrea
29.07.1980
16
Racine Stefan
06.06.1996

Table

4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1. FC Länggasse 15 11 3 1 (17) 50 : 19 36  
2. FC Schönbühl 15 10 2 3 (17) 69 : 30 32  
3. FC Gerzensee 16 10 2 4 (52) 48 : 33 32  
4. FC Schwarzenburg 14 7 3 4 (27) 46 : 35 24  
5. FC Wabern 15 7 3 5 (26) 30 : 28 24  
6. AS Italiana 15 7 3 5 (41) 37 : 35 24  
7. FC Bolligen 15 6 3 6 (21) 35 : 33 21  
8. FC Wyler 15 4 6 5 (16) 35 : 30 18  
9. C.F. España 15 4 3 8 (29) 21 : 29 15  
10. FC Sternenberg 16 3 2 11 (14) 25 : 52 11  
11. SC Wohlensee 15 3 1 11 (40) 22 : 50 10  
12. NK Tomislavgrad Bern 14 2 1 11 (28) 18 : 62 7  

Coaches

Hans Rudolf Zahnd (Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 213 77 55

Email(s)
Address
Kappelenring 18d
3032 Hinterkappelen

Mauro Cuna (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 934 12 01

Email(s)
Address
Siedlungsstrasse 8 A
3603 Thun

Training sessions

Monday, 19:30 - 21:00 o'clock, Ey
Wednesday, 19:30 - 21:00 o'clock, Ey

Schedule

Sat 28.04.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Schwarzenburg
16:00
Sat 05.05.2018
Championship
FC Schönbühl
2. Mannschaft
16:30
Sat 12.05.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Bolligen
16:00
Sat 19.05.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
16:00
Sat 26.05.2018
Championship
FC Wyler
2. Mannschaft
20:30
Sat 02.06.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Sternenberg
16:00
Sat 09.06.2018
Championship
FC Wabern
2. Mannschaft
19:00

Results

Wed 25.04.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Länggasse
0:3
Sat 21.04.2018
Championship
AS Italiana
2. Mannschaft
2:1
Sat 14.04.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Gerzensee
1:2
Sat 07.04.2018
Championship
C.F. España
2. Mannschaft
1:2
Sat 24.03.2018
Friendly
FC Bern (4.)
2. Mannschaft
2:0
Sat 10.03.2018
Friendly
SC Ersigen (4.)
2. Mannschaft
1:1
Sat 28.10.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Wabern
0:3
Sat 21.10.2017
Championship
FC Sternenberg
2. Mannschaft
3:2
Sat 14.10.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Wyler
1:1
Sat 07.10.2017
Championship
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
2. Mannschaft
0:7
Sat 30.09.2017
Championship
FC Bolligen
2. Mannschaft
6:0
Sat 23.09.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Schönbühl
0:11
Wed 13.09.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
AS Italiana
0:3
Sat 09.09.2017
Championship
FC Schwarzenburg
2. Mannschaft
4:2
Sat 26.08.2017
Championship
FC Gerzensee
2. Mannschaft
4:2
Sat 19.08.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
C.F. España
3:1
Sat 12.08.2017
Championship
FC Länggasse
2. Mannschaft
6:1
Wed 09.08.2017
Friendly
2. Mannschaft
SC Worb b (4.)
4:3
Sat 05.08.2017
Friendly
2. Mannschaft
FC Müntschemier (4.)
2:4

Teamseite FVBJ - 2. Mannschaft

Current galleries