SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 25.09.2017 10:22

2. Mannschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

2. Mannschaft

Current

Training :

Mo: 19.15 Uhr - 20.45 Uhr
MI: 19.15 Uhr - 20.45 Uhr

Players

Goalkeeper

1
Ozolitis Roberts
55
Zehr Patrick
99
Capt Matteo
25.08.1992

Defenser

4
Schüpbach Fabian
02.03.1990
13
Zahnd Mike
13.09.1985
14
Ramming Sebastian
31.12.1995
19
Qerkinaj Endrit
04.10.1996
45
Tresca Flavio
06.07.1992
77
Rüfenacht Till
18.01.1992
88
Hostettler Christoph
11.07.1992
89
Emurli Sefer
04.01.1989
94
Bittel Raphael
26.04.1994

Middfielder

De Nuccio Adriano
25.02.1997
Gillmann Michael
05.12.1994
Rottermann Rafael
01.02.1997
5
De Nuccio Francesco
02.12.1990
7
Hirt Dominic
17.03.1989
10
Yesil Burak
07.03.1990
17
Herrmann Stefan
08.10.1988
18
Bittel Sandro
06.02.1996
21
Cuna Andrea
21.08.1995
26
Pogosov Artem
26.09.1988
34
Roci Eduan
14.04.1999
73
Minder Simon
26.07.1986
98
Maurer Luca

Forward

8
Fischler Michael
09.07.1993
9
Joosting Aurelio
27.05.1990
11
Scapellato Andrea
29.07.1980
16
Racine Stefan
06.06.1996

Table

4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1. FC Länggasse 10 6 3 1 (10) 30 : 16 21  
2. FC Schönbühl 10 6 2 2 (10) 48 : 20 20  
3. AS Italiana 9 5 2 2 (20) 24 : 18 17  
4. FC Wabern 10 5 2 3 (13) 21 : 18 17  
5. FC Schwarzenburg 9 5 1 3 (16) 36 : 26 16  
6. FC Gerzensee 9 5 1 3 (41) 29 : 22 16  
7. FC Bolligen 10 5 1 4 (11) 25 : 25 16  
8. FC Wyler 10 3 5 2 (10) 24 : 15 14  
9. C.F. España 9 2 2 5 (16) 13 : 16 8  
10. FC Sternenberg 10 2 1 7 (12) 16 : 35 7  
11. SC Wohlensee 10 2 1 7 (25) 18 : 39 7  
12. NK Tomislavgrad Bern 10 1 1 8 (11) 12 : 46 4  

Coaches

Sandro Stähli (Trainer)

Stähli
Tel(s)
Mobile: 078 770 43 89

Email(s)

Nicolas Staub (Trainer)

Staub
Tel(s)
Mobile: 076 348 83 05

Email(s)

Training sessions

Monday, 19:30 - 21:00 o'clock, Ey
Wednesday, 19:30 - 21:00 o'clock, Ey

Schedule

Sat 28.10.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Wabern
18:00
Sat 07.04.2018
Championship
C.F. España
2. Mannschaft
18:00
Sat 14.04.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Gerzensee
16:00
Sat 21.04.2018
Championship
AS Italiana
2. Mannschaft
18:00
Sat 28.04.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Schwarzenburg
16:00
Sat 05.05.2018
Championship
FC Schönbühl
2. Mannschaft
17:00
Sat 12.05.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Bolligen
16:00
Sat 02.06.2018
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Sternenberg
16:00
Sat 09.06.2018
Championship
FC Wabern
2. Mannschaft
19:00

Results

Sat 21.10.2017
Championship
FC Sternenberg
2. Mannschaft
3:2
Sat 14.10.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Wyler
1:1
Sat 07.10.2017
Championship
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
2. Mannschaft
0:7
Sat 30.09.2017
Championship
FC Bolligen
2. Mannschaft
6:0
Sat 23.09.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
FC Schönbühl
0:11
Wed 13.09.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
AS Italiana
0:3
Sat 09.09.2017
Championship
FC Schwarzenburg
2. Mannschaft
4:2
Sat 26.08.2017
Championship
FC Gerzensee
2. Mannschaft
4:2
Sat 19.08.2017
Championship
2. Mannschaft
C.F. España
3:1
Sat 12.08.2017
Championship
FC Länggasse
2. Mannschaft
6:1
Wed 09.08.2017
Friendly
2. Mannschaft
SC Worb b (4.)
4:3
Sat 05.08.2017
Friendly
2. Mannschaft
FC Müntschemier (4.)
2:4

Teamseite FVBJ - 2. Mannschaft

Current galleries