SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 17.07.2018 06:14

1. Mannschaft

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sat 25.08.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Makedonija
Championship
16:30
Sun 02.09.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
1. Mannschaft
Championship
10:15
Sat 08.09.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Münsingen
Championship
16:30
Thu 13.09.2018
FC Breitenrain
1. Mannschaft
Championship
20:00
Sat 22.09.2018
FC Weissenstein Bern a
1. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00
Sat 29.09.2018
1. Mannschaft
SV Slavonija Bern
Championship
16:30
Sat 06.10.2018
FC Wyler
1. Mannschaft
Championship
16:00
Sat 13.10.2018
1. Mannschaft
SV Kaufdorf
Championship
16:30
Sat 20.10.2018
FC Bern b
1. Mannschaft
Championship
19:00
Sat 27.10.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Schwarzenburg
Championship
16:30
Sat 03.11.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Belp
Championship
16:30
Sun 31.03.2019
FC Schwarzenburg
1. Mannschaft
Championship
10:15
Sun 07.04.2019
FC Makedonija
1. Mannschaft
Championship
12:00
Sat 20.04.2019
FC Münsingen
1. Mannschaft
Championship
19:00
Sun 05.05.2019
SV Slavonija Bern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
15:45
Sun 19.05.2019
SV Kaufdorf
1. Mannschaft
Championship
10:15
Sat 25.05.2019
1. Mannschaft
FC Bern b
Championship
18:00

Results

Sat 18.08.2018
FC Belp
1. Mannschaft
Championship
4:2
Sat 11.08.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Nidau (2.)
Cup
0:3
Thu 09.08.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Weissenstein Bern b (3.)
Friendly
3:3
Sun 05.08.2018
SC Grafenried (3.)
1. Mannschaft
Cup
0:2
Tue 31.07.2018
1. Mannschaft
FC Länggasse a (3.)
Friendly
0:5

Players

NumberNameBirthdatePosition
1Heijboer Ruben16.08.2002Goalkeeper
1Lüscher Steen22.01.2001Goalkeeper
22Cappis Thierry18.05.1990Goalkeeper
2Hoti Blendi26.05.1994Defenser
3Zimmermann Marc28.11.1991Defenser
4Thomet Stefan10.06.1994Defenser
5Fust Till11.06.1993Defenser
14Meier Claude13.11.1993Defenser
16Roci Kusthrim17.02.1999Defenser
19Degiacomi Nicola20.08.1996Defenser
20Bucher Kim09.02.1993Defenser
21Imfeld Fabian23.02.1998Defenser
-Leuenberger Roberto11.08.1987Middfielder
-Rotach Elia28.09.2000Middfielder
-Schmidli Joshua25.05.1995Middfielder
6Zimmermann Cyril13.06.1995Middfielder
7Kislig Marco14.08.1988Middfielder
8Sommer Marco30.09.1985Middfielder
9Howald Jeffrey08.03.1995Middfielder
10Schürch Lukas13.07.1995Middfielder
12Imfeld Lukas16.08.1996Middfielder
23Jordi Luc06.05.2000Middfielder
-Bärtsch Nando24.06.1996Forward
-Bärtsch Ramon03.07.1992Forward
-Leuenberger Stefano22.09.1991Forward
11Bianco Matteo20.04.1999Forward
17Thomet Philipp10.02.1990Forward
18Wenger Kim30.07.1994Forward

Table

3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1. FC Weissenstein Bern a 1 1 0 0 (0) 12 : 0 3  
2. SV Slavonija Bern 1 1 0 0 (0) 5 : 1 3  
FC Makedonija 1 1 0 0 (0) 5 : 1 3  
4. FC Belp 1 1 0 0 (0) 4 : 2 3  
5. FC Münsingen 1 0 1 0 (0) 2 : 2 1  
FC Bern b 1 0 1 0 (0) 2 : 2 1  
7. FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 0 0 0 0 (0) 0 : 0 0  
FC Schwarzenburg 0 0 0 0 (0) 0 : 0 0  
9. SC Wohlensee 1 0 0 1 (0) 2 : 4 0  
10. FC Wyler 1 0 0 1 (0) 1 : 5 0  
FC Breitenrain 1 0 0 1 (0) 1 : 5 0  
12. SV Kaufdorf 1 0 0 1 (0) 0 : 12 0  

Coaches

Fabian Walther (Trainer)

Walther
Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 566 22 09

Email(s)

Training sessions

Tuesday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey
Thursday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 1. Mannschaft

Current galleries