SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 04.08.2022 10:04

3. Mannschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

3. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sun 02.10.2022
3. Mannschaft
C.F. España
Championship
10:30
Sun 09.10.2022
FC Ticino Bern
3. Mannschaft
Championship
11:00
Sun 16.10.2022
3. Mannschaft
FC Prishtina Bern
Championship
10:30
Fri 21.10.2022
FC Goldstern a
3. Mannschaft
Championship
20:00
Sat 29.10.2022
FC Stettlen 08
3. Mannschaft
Championship
16:00
Fri 21.04.2023
FC Utzenstorf b
3. Mannschaft
Championship
20:00
Sat 06.05.2023
SC Ittigen b
3. Mannschaft
Championship
17:30
Sat 20.05.2023
C.F. España
3. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00
Sun 04.06.2023
FC Prishtina Bern
3. Mannschaft
Championship
14:00

Results

Sat 24.09.2022
FC Wattenwil b
3. Mannschaft
Championship
1:2
Sat 17.09.2022
3. Mannschaft
SC Ittigen b
Championship
9:0
Sun 04.09.2022
3. Mannschaft
FC Utzenstorf b
Championship
3:1
Sun 28.08.2022
SC Holligen 94
3. Mannschaft
Championship
6:3
Thu 25.08.2022
FC Schönbühl
3. Mannschaft
Championship
7:1
Sun 21.08.2022
3. Mannschaft
FC Oberdiessbach
Championship
2:1
Sat 06.08.2022
3. Mannschaft
FC Aemme (4.)
Friendly
1:2
Thu 04.08.2022
FC Utzenstorf b (4.)
3. Mannschaft
Friendly
4:5
Sun 24.07.2022
3. Mannschaft
FC Hünibach (5.)
Friendly
6:2
Sat 02.07.2022
3. Mannschaft
FC Stettlen 08 (4.)
Friendly
4:2

Players

NameBirthdate
Baschung Gabriel22.04.1997
Battaglia Gianni27.12.2004
Beurer Ramon12.02.1999
Bosshardt Gian-Marco03.05.1997
Caspar Cyril04.01.1997
Emmisberger Rafael10.04.2002
Felder Benjamin20.02.2001
Jutzi Simeon20.11.2003
Keller Nicola17.05.2001
Lüscher Sam16.07.2004
Lüthi Nico23.08.2002
Marti Olivier22.07.1996
Sahli David19.09.1996
Schär Florian20.10.2004
Schär Oliver05.06.2002
Scheidegger Fabian04.09.1996
Schüpbach Tobias28.09.2001
Sury Max26.05.2003
Thomet Dominic26.05.1996
Tschannen Timmy05.09.1997
Voigt Sven26.10.1999
Vojacek Alexandre01.06.2002
Widmer Max20.10.2001
Zwicker Alain27.01.1998
Zwicker Leon20.05.1996

Table

4. Liga - Gruppe 3
1. FC Prishtina Bern 6 6 0 0 (17) 34 : 7 +27 18  
2. SC Holligen 94 6 5 1 0 (48) 28 : 13 +15 16  
3. FC Schönbühl 6 4 1 1 (11) 25 : 12 +13 13  
4. SC Wohlensee b 6 4 0 2 (3) 20 : 16 +4 12  
5. FC Oberdiessbach 6 4 0 2 (6) 27 : 9 +18 12  
6. C.F. España 6 4 0 2 (7) 25 : 10 +15 12  
7. FC Goldstern a 5 3 0 2 (14) 15 : 11 +4 9  
8. FC Ticino Bern 6 2 0 4 (4) 16 : 26 -10 6  
9. FC Utzenstorf b 5 1 0 4 (5) 5 : 21 -16 3  
10. FC Stettlen 08 6 1 0 5 (30) 12 : 24 -12 3  
11. SC Ittigen b 6 0 0 6 (5) 4 : 38 -34 0  
12. FC Wattenwil b 6 0 0 6 (17) 6 : 30 -24 0  

Coaches

Hartmut Voigt (Trainer)

Voigt
Tel(s)
Tel P: 031 920 03 10
Mobile: 076 301 19 60

Email(s)
Address
Oberbottigenrain 12
3019 Oberbottigen

Léon Zwicker (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 377 08 89

Email(s)

Training sessions

Tuesday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey
Friday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 3. Mannschaft

History 3. Mannschaft