SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 26.04.2019 11:07

3. Mannschaft

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

3. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sun 26.05.2019
FK Drina
3. Mannschaft
Championship
11:45
Tue 28.05.2019
3. Mannschaft
FC Bosporus
Championship
19:45
Sun 02.06.2019
3. Mannschaft
FC Belp
Championship
10:30

Results

Sun 19.05.2019
3. Mannschaft
SC Grafenried
Championship
5:2
Sat 04.05.2019
FC Bethlehem BE
3. Mannschaft
Championship
4:0
Sun 28.04.2019
3. Mannschaft
Ostbärn FC
Championship
0:4
Mon 22.04.2019
FC Galicia
3. Mannschaft
Championship
2:4
Sun 14.04.2019
3. Mannschaft
C.F. España
Championship
5:1
Sun 07.04.2019
FC Stella Azzurra
3. Mannschaft
Championship
6:3
Sun 17.03.2019
FC Bethlehem BE (5.)
3. Mannschaft
Friendly
2:2
Sun 10.03.2019
3. Mannschaft
FC Schönbühl (5.)
Friendly
2:5
Sun 21.10.2018
FC Belp
3. Mannschaft
Championship
2:3
Sun 14.10.2018
3. Mannschaft
FK Drina
Championship
3:2
Sun 07.10.2018
SC Grafenried
3. Mannschaft
Championship
0:3
Sun 30.09.2018
3. Mannschaft
FC Bosporus
Championship
1:2
Sun 23.09.2018
3. Mannschaft
FC Bethlehem BE
Championship
2:2
Sun 09.09.2018
Ostbärn FC
3. Mannschaft
Championship
2:0
Sun 02.09.2018
3. Mannschaft
FC Galicia
Championship
5:3
Sun 26.08.2018
C.F. España
3. Mannschaft
Championship
1:7
Sun 19.08.2018
3. Mannschaft
FC Stella Azzurra
Championship
0:5

Players

NameBirthdate
Alem Simon06.02.1997
Baschung Gabriel22.04.1997
Beurer Ramon12.02.1999
Bosshardt Gian-Marco03.05.1997
Caspar Cyril04.01.1997
Felder Benjamin20.02.2001
Jüni Kevin09.11.1985
Keller Nicola17.05.2001
König Jonas30.08.1999
Leuba Lukas27.06.2000
Marti Olivier22.07.1996
Sahli David19.09.1996
Scheidegger Fabian04.09.1996
Schüpbach Tobias28.09.2001
Thomet Dominic26.05.1996
Tschannen Timmy05.09.1997
Voigt Sven26.10.1999
Wyss Raphael12.06.2001
Zwicker Alain27.01.1998
Zwicker Leon20.05.1996

Table

5. Liga - Gruppe 4
1. Ostbärn FC 16 14 0 2 (21) 73 : 21 +52 42  
2. FC Stella Azzurra 16 13 1 2 (24) 68 : 22 +46 40  
3. FC Bethlehem BE 17 12 1 4 (21) 48 : 24 +24 37  
4. FC Bosporus 15 8 3 4 (68) 45 : 38 +7 27  
5. SC Wohlensee 15 8 1 6 (3) 41 : 38 +3 25  
6. FK Drina 16 6 1 9 (21) 27 : 32 -5 19  
7. SC Grafenried 16 4 4 8 (8) 44 : 49 -5 16  
8. FC Galicia 16 4 2 10 (33) 26 : 50 -24 14  
9. FC Belp 16 2 2 12 (15) 22 : 56 -34 8  
10. C.F. España 17 1 1 15 (36) 21 : 85 -64 4  

Coaches

Hartmut Voigt (Trainer)

Voigt
Tel(s)
Tel P: 031 920 03 10
Mobile: 076 301 19 60

Email(s)
Address
Oberbottigenrain 12
3019 Oberbottigen

Kevin Jüni (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 734 75 28

Email(s)

Training sessions

Tuesday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey
Thursday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 3. Mannschaft

History 3. Mannschaft