SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 16.08.2020 22:31

2. Mannschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

2. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sat 03.10.2020
FC Schwarzenburg
2. Mannschaft
Championship
17:00
Sat 10.10.2020
2. Mannschaft
SC Thörishaus
Championship
14:15
Sun 18.10.2020
FC Stella Azzurra
2. Mannschaft
Championship
10:30
Sat 24.10.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Zollikofen
Championship
14:00
Sat 10.04.2021
2. Mannschaft
FC Hünibach b
Championship
16:00
Sat 17.04.2021
SV Kaufdorf
2. Mannschaft
Championship
17:30
Sat 24.04.2021
2. Mannschaft
FC Lerchenfeld b
Championship
16:00
Sat 01.05.2021
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
2. Mannschaft
Championship
15:00
Sat 08.05.2021
2. Mannschaft
SC Bümpliz 78
Championship
16:00
Sat 15.05.2021
FC Goldstern
2. Mannschaft
Championship
20:00
Sat 22.05.2021
2. Mannschaft
FC Schwarzenburg
Championship
16:00
Sat 29.05.2021
SC Thörishaus
2. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00
Sat 05.06.2021
2. Mannschaft
FC Stella Azzurra
Championship
16:00

Results

Sat 26.09.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Goldstern
Championship
5:2
Sat 19.09.2020
SC Bümpliz 78
2. Mannschaft
Championship
5:1
Sat 12.09.2020
2. Mannschaft
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Championship
1:5
Sun 06.09.2020
FC Lerchenfeld b
2. Mannschaft
Championship
2:6
Sat 29.08.2020
2. Mannschaft
SV Kaufdorf
Championship
3:5
Sat 22.08.2020
FC Hünibach b
2. Mannschaft
Championship
0:2
Sat 15.08.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Wattenwil b
Championship
2:6
Sat 08.08.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Goldstern (4.)
Friendly
4:2
Tue 04.08.2020
SC Radelfingen (4.)
2. Mannschaft
Friendly
7:3
Tue 28.07.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Kerzers II (3.)
Friendly
2:4
Thu 16.07.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC New Team (SFFS S-B)
Friendly
5:0

Players

NumberNameBirthdatePosition
99Capt Matteo25.08.1992Goalkeeper
4Schüpbach Fabian02.03.1990Defenser
13Zahnd Mike13.09.1985Defenser
77Rüfenacht Till18.01.1992Defenser
88Hostettler Christoph11.07.1992Defenser
94Helbing Marvin25.12.1990Defenser
98Pestaj Chris14.04.1999Defenser
5De Nuccio Francesco02.12.1990Middfielder
7Gillmann Michael05.12.1994Middfielder
10Yesil Burak07.03.1990Middfielder
15Minder Simon26.07.1986Middfielder
18Biondo Jan24.09.2002Middfielder
21Cuna Andrea21.08.1995Middfielder
26De Nuccio Adriano25.02.1997Middfielder
44Rottermann Rafael01.02.1997Middfielder
90Schürch Kris22.09.1994Middfielder
9Fischler Michael09.07.1993Forward
17Graber Marc01.07.1992Forward
34Aciner Emre31.01.1995Forward

Table

4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1. SC Thörishaus 7 7 0 0 (9) 25 : 5 +20 21  
2. FC Wattenwil b 7 6 0 1 (8) 30 : 9 +21 18  
3. SV Kaufdorf 7 5 0 2 (4) 22 : 14 +8 15  
4. FC Schwarzenburg 7 3 2 2 (6) 20 : 20 0 11  
5. NK Tomislavgrad Bern 7 3 1 3 (10) 18 : 24 -6 10  
6. SC Wohlensee 7 3 0 4 (7) 20 : 25 -5 9  
7. SC Bümpliz 78 7 3 0 4 (13) 17 : 16 +1 9  
8. FC Goldstern 7 2 2 3 (17) 23 : 24 -1 8  
9. FC Zollikofen 7 2 2 3 (20) 16 : 19 -3 8  
10. FC Stella Azzurra 7 2 1 4 (21) 14 : 24 -10 7  
11. FC Hünibach b 7 2 0 5 (10) 9 : 13 -4 6  
12. FC Lerchenfeld b 7 0 0 7 (7) 6 : 27 -21 0  

Coaches

Mauro Cuna (Trainer)

Cuna
Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 934 12 01

Email(s)
Address
Siedlungsstrasse 8 A
3603 Thun

Stefan Herrmann (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 106 45 67

Email(s)

Training sessions

Monday, 19:00 - 20:30 o'clock, Ey
Wednesday, 19:00 - 20:30 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 2. Mannschaft

Current galleries