SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 24.09.2019 12:10

2. Mannschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

2. Mannschaft

Current

Training :

Mo: 19.00 Uhr - 20.30 Uhr
MI: 19.00 Uhr - 20.30 Uhr

Schedule

Sat 21.03.2020
2. Mannschaft
SC Thörishaus
Championship
15:00
Sat 04.04.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Hünibach b
Championship
16:00
Sat 18.04.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Lerchenfeld b
Championship
16:00
Sun 26.04.2020
FC Stella Azzurra
2. Mannschaft
Championship
10:30
Sat 02.05.2020
2. Mannschaft
SV Kaufdorf
Championship
16:00
Sat 09.05.2020
SC Bümpliz 78
2. Mannschaft
Championship
14:00
Sat 16.05.2020
2. Mannschaft
FC Schwarzenburg
Championship
16:00
Sat 23.05.2020
2. Mannschaft
SC Thörishaus
Championship
18:00

Results

Sat 02.11.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Zollikofen
Championship
6:2
Sat 26.10.2019
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
2. Mannschaft
Championship
2:1
Sat 12.10.2019
FC Schwarzenburg
2. Mannschaft
Championship
1:1
Sat 05.10.2019
2. Mannschaft
SC Bümpliz 78
Championship
2:5
Sun 29.09.2019
SV Kaufdorf
2. Mannschaft
Championship
1:2
Sat 21.09.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Stella Azzurra
Championship
3:0
Sun 08.09.2019
FC Lerchenfeld b
2. Mannschaft
Championship
2:1
Tue 03.09.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Wattenwil b
Championship
3:4
Sat 31.08.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Goldstern
Championship
3:2
Sat 24.08.2019
FC Hünibach b
2. Mannschaft
Championship
3:6
Mon 05.08.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Ins (4.)
Friendly
6:0
Wed 24.07.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Bösingen II (4.)
Friendly
6:4

Players

NumberNameBirthdatePosition
38Herrmann Stefan08.10.1988Goalkeeper
99Capt Matteo25.08.1992Goalkeeper
4Schüpbach Fabian02.03.1990Defenser
13Zahnd Mike13.09.1985Defenser
16Emmisberger Rafael24.09.2002Defenser
77Rüfenacht Till18.01.1992Defenser
88Hostettler Christoph11.07.1992Defenser
94Helbing Marvin25.12.1990Defenser
98Pestaj Chris14.04.1999Defenser
5De Nuccio Francesco02.12.1990Middfielder
7Gillmann Michael05.12.1994Middfielder
8Mattman Noé27.05.2002Middfielder
10Yesil Burak07.03.1990Middfielder
15Minder Simon26.07.1986Middfielder
18Biondo Jan24.09.2002Middfielder
19Raho Davide06.06.2002Middfielder
21Cuna Andrea21.08.1995Middfielder
26De Nuccio Adriano25.02.1997Middfielder
44Rottermann Rafael01.02.1997Middfielder
89Ibrahim Ahmed07.06.1997Middfielder
90Schürch Kris22.09.1994Middfielder
9Fischler Michael09.07.1993Forward
14Graber Marc01.07.1992Forward
17Gomez David26.05.1992Forward
34Aciner Emre31.01.1995Forward

Table

4. Liga - Gruppe 2
1. FC Wattenwil b 11 8 1 2 (11) 43 : 23 +20 25  
2. NK Tomislavgrad Bern 11 7 3 1 (27) 26 : 14 +12 24  
3. SC Thörishaus 10 6 3 1 (13) 31 : 11 +20 21  
4. SC Wohlensee 10 5 1 4 (38) 28 : 22 +6 16  
5. FC Zollikofen 11 5 1 5 (25) 29 : 40 -11 16  
6. SC Bümpliz 78 11 5 1 5 (42) 34 : 30 +4 16  
7. SV Kaufdorf 10 5 0 5 (6) 31 : 23 +8 15  
8. FC Lerchenfeld b 10 4 1 5 (9) 21 : 23 -2 13  
9. FC Schwarzenburg 11 3 2 6 (15) 20 : 40 -20 11  
10. FC Stella Azzurra 11 3 2 6 (42) 18 : 26 -8 11  
11. FC Goldstern 11 3 1 7 (19) 23 : 27 -4 10  
12. FC Hünibach b 11 1 2 8 (10) 12 : 37 -25 5  

Coaches

Mauro Cuna (Trainer)

Cuna
Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 934 12 01

Email(s)
Address
Siedlungsstrasse 8 A
3603 Thun

Hannes Zahnd (Co-Trainer)

Zahnd
Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 213 77 55

Email(s)

Training sessions

Monday, 19:00 - 20:30 o'clock, Ey
Wednesday, 19:00 - 20:30 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 2. Mannschaft

Current galleries