SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor

Schedule

Wed 17.10.2018
Junioren B
FC Bolligen
Championship
19:00
Team Esperia / Stella-Azzurra
Senioren
Championship
20:15
Thu 18.10.2018
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Junioren Cb
Championship
19:30
FC Langenthal
Junioren Ca
Championship
19:30
Fri 19.10.2018
SC Holligen 94
Senioren
Championship
19:30
Sat 20.10.2018
FC Schönbühl c
Junioren Db
Championship
10:00
Junioren Ca
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
Championship
13:00
SC Worb c
Junioren Da
Championship
13:00
SCI Esperia 1927
2. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00
FC Bern b
1. Mannschaft
Championship
19:00
Sun 21.10.2018
Junioren B
FC Interlaken
Championship
12:00
Junioren Cb
SC Burgdorf b
Championship
14:30
FC Belp
3. Mannschaft
Championship
16:00
Wed 24.10.2018
FC Aarberg b
Junioren Ca
Championship
19:00
Sat 27.10.2018
Junioren Db
FC Wyler b
Championship
11:30
SC Bümpliz 78
2. Mannschaft
Championship
13:00
Junioren Da
FC Bern b
Championship
13:30
FC Utzenstorf a
Junioren Ca
Championship
16:00
1. Mannschaft
FC Schwarzenburg
Championship
16:30
Sun 28.10.2018
Junioren Cb
FC Rubigen
Championship
13:00
FC Belp
Junioren B
Championship
13:30
Sat 03.11.2018
Junioren Ca
Koppiger SV
Championship
13:00
1. Mannschaft
FC Belp
Championship
16:30
2. Mannschaft
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Championship
19:00
Sat 30.03.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Muri-Gümligen
Championship
16:00
Sun 31.03.2019
FC Schwarzenburg
1. Mannschaft
Championship
10:15
Sat 06.04.2019
FC Gerzensee
2. Mannschaft
Championship
19:00
Sun 07.04.2019
FC Stella Azzurra
3. Mannschaft
Championship
10:30
FC Makedonija
1. Mannschaft
Championship
12:00
Sat 13.04.2019
2. Mannschaft
SC Worb b
Championship
16:00
Sat 20.04.2019
FC Münsingen
1. Mannschaft
Championship
19:00
Sat 27.04.2019
2. Mannschaft
SC Münchenbuchsee
Championship
16:00
Sat 04.05.2019
FC Bethlehem BE
3. Mannschaft
Championship
14:30
FC Rüschegg
2. Mannschaft
Championship
17:00
Sun 05.05.2019
SV Slavonija Bern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
15:45
Sat 11.05.2019
2. Mannschaft
FC Sternenberg
Championship
16:00
Sat 18.05.2019
C.F. España
2. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00
Sun 19.05.2019
SV Kaufdorf
1. Mannschaft
Championship
10:15
Sat 25.05.2019
2. Mannschaft
SCI Esperia 1927
Championship
16:00
1. Mannschaft
FC Bern b
Championship
18:00
Sun 26.05.2019
FK Drina
3. Mannschaft
Championship
11:45
Sat 01.06.2019
2. Mannschaft
SC Bümpliz 78
Championship
16:00