SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 16.08.2020 22:33

1. Mannschaft

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sat 20.02.2021
FC Weissenstein Bern (4.)
1. Mannschaft
Friendly
17:00
Sun 28.02.2021
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
1. Mannschaft
Friendly
12:00
Sat 27.03.2021
1. Mannschaft
FC Ostermundigen
Championship
16:30
Sat 10.04.2021
SC Münchenbuchsee
1. Mannschaft
Championship
17:00
Sun 25.04.2021
SV Slavonija Bern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
16:45
Sun 09.05.2021
FC Makedonija
1. Mannschaft
Championship
12:00
Sat 29.05.2021
FC Sternenberg
1. Mannschaft
Championship
17:00
Sun 06.06.2021
1. Mannschaft
SC Bümpliz 78
Championship
10:15
Sat 12.06.2021
FC Ostermundigen
1. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00

Results

Sat 17.10.2020
SC Bümpliz 78
1. Mannschaft
Championship
0:4
Sat 10.10.2020
1. Mannschaft
FC Sternenberg
Championship
3:1
Sat 03.10.2020
FC Bern 1894
1. Mannschaft
Championship
1:2
Sat 26.09.2020
FC Wabern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
2:1
Sat 19.09.2020
1. Mannschaft
FC Makedonija
Championship
1:2
Tue 15.09.2020
1. Mannschaft
Koppiger SV (3.)
Cup
4:5
Sat 12.09.2020
FC Bolligen a
1. Mannschaft
Championship
2:1
Sat 05.09.2020
1. Mannschaft
SV Slavonija Bern
Championship
1:5
Wed 02.09.2020
FC Wyler
1. Mannschaft
Championship
1:1
Sat 29.08.2020
FC Münsingen
1. Mannschaft
Championship
1:1
Sat 22.08.2020
1. Mannschaft
SC Münchenbuchsee
Championship
5:2
Wed 19.08.2020
FC Zollbrück (3.)
1. Mannschaft
Cup
2:4
Sat 08.08.2020
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
1. Mannschaft
Cup
1:6
Thu 30.07.2020
1. Mannschaft
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
Friendly
3:0
Sat 25.07.2020
1. Mannschaft
FC Weissenstein Bern (3.)
Friendly
7:3
Sat 18.07.2020
1. Mannschaft
FC Steffisburg (2.)
Friendly
3:1
Sat 11.07.2020
1. Mannschaft
FC Lerchenfeld (3.)
Friendly
3:0

Players

NumberNameBirthdatePosition
1Lüscher Steen22.01.2001Goalkeeper
22Cappis Thierry18.05.1990Goalkeeper
25Kräuchi Kevin09.09.1996Goalkeeper
3Zimmermann Marc28.11.1991Defenser
4Thomet Stefan10.06.1994Defenser
14Meier Claude13.11.1993Defenser
16Roci Kusthrim17.02.1999Defenser
19Degiacomi Nicola20.08.1996Defenser
20Bucher Kim09.02.1993Defenser
21Imfeld Fabian23.02.1998Defenser
-Leuenberger Roberto11.08.1987Middfielder
-Mattmann Noe27.05.2002Middfielder
5Roci Arbnor15.07.1995Middfielder
6Zimmermann Cyril13.06.1995Middfielder
7Kislig Marco14.08.1988Middfielder
8Sommer Marco30.09.1985Middfielder
9Howald Jeffrey08.03.1995Middfielder
11Bianco Matteo20.04.1999Middfielder
15Schmidli Joshua25.05.1995Middfielder
17Imfeld Lukas16.08.1996Middfielder
23Rotach Elia28.09.2000Middfielder
-Leuenberger André28.07.1988Forward
10Schürch Lukas13.07.1995Forward
18Wenger Kim30.07.1994Forward

Table

3. Liga - Gruppe 3
1. FC Wabern 9 8 0 1 (11) 40 : 11 +29 24  
2. FC Münsingen 10 7 2 1 (12) 39 : 17 +22 23  
3. SV Slavonija Bern 10 7 2 1 (24) 37 : 18 +19 23  
4. FC Bolligen a 10 6 2 2 (17) 23 : 16 +7 20  
5. FC Wyler 10 5 3 2 (29) 28 : 13 +15 18  
6. SC Wohlensee 10 4 2 4 (19) 20 : 17 +3 14  
7. FC Makedonija 10 4 1 5 (36) 22 : 23 -1 13  
8. FC Bern 1894 9 3 2 4 (21) 16 : 20 -4 11  
9. FC Sternenberg 10 3 1 6 (8) 13 : 26 -13 10  
10. SC Münchenbuchsee 10 2 1 7 (13) 14 : 35 -21 7  
11. SC Bümpliz 78 10 0 2 8 (20) 11 : 39 -28 2  
12. FC Ostermundigen 10 0 2 8 (24) 13 : 41 -28 2  

Coaches

Fabian Walther (Trainer)

Walther
Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 566 22 09

Email(s)

Marco Sommer (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 076 331 48 83

Email(s)
Address
Baumgartenweg 1
3250 Lyss

Training sessions

Tuesday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey
Thursday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 1. Mannschaft