SCWohlensee
slogan
sponsor
Updated on: 04.08.2022 10:10

1. Mannschaft

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1. Mannschaft

Schedule

Sat 01.10.2022
FC Breitenrain
1. Mannschaft
Championship
18:30
Sat 08.10.2022
1. Mannschaft
SCI Esperia 1927
Championship
16:30
Sun 16.10.2022
FC Schwarzenburg
1. Mannschaft
Championship
10:15
Sat 22.10.2022
1. Mannschaft
SV Slavonija Bern
Championship
16:30
Sat 29.10.2022
SC Thörishaus
1. Mannschaft
Championship
19:00
Sat 15.04.2023
FC Goldstern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
18:00
Sat 29.04.2023
FC Bern 1894 b
1. Mannschaft
Championship
16:30
Sat 10.06.2023
SV Slavonija Bern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
17:30

Results

Sun 25.09.2022
1. Mannschaft
SC Worb
Championship
1:4
Sat 17.09.2022
FC Jedinstvo
1. Mannschaft
Championship
0:4
Tue 13.09.2022
SC Huttwil (4.)
1. Mannschaft
Cup
1:2
Sat 10.09.2022
1. Mannschaft
FC Bern 1894 b
Championship
1:2
Sat 03.09.2022
FC Weissenstein Bern
1. Mannschaft
Championship
1:2
Sat 27.08.2022
1. Mannschaft
FC Goldstern
Championship
1:3
Tue 23.08.2022
FC Bolligen
1. Mannschaft
Championship
0:1
Tue 16.08.2022
CS Lecce a (4.)
1. Mannschaft
Cup
1:8
Thu 11.08.2022
1. Mannschaft
FC Länggasse b (4.)
Friendly
10:0
Tue 09.08.2022
1. Mannschaft
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
Cup
5:0
Sat 30.07.2022
1. Mannschaft
FC Belp (2.)
Friendly
1:3
Sat 02.07.2022
1. Mannschaft
FC Steffisburg (3.)
Friendly
6:2

Players

NumberNameBirthdatePosition
1Lüscher Steen22.01.2001Goalkeeper
25Kräuchi Kevin09.09.1996Goalkeeper
4Thomet Stefan10.06.1994Defenser
14Meier Claude13.11.1993Defenser
20Bucher Kim09.02.1993Defenser
21Imfeld Fabian23.02.1998Defenser
-Leuenberger Roberto11.08.1987Middfielder
-Lüthi Nico23.08.2002Middfielder
-Raho Davide06.06.2002Middfielder
-Widmer Max20.10.2001Middfielder
-Zbinden Dominic25.08.2003Middfielder
5Roci Arbnor15.07.1995Middfielder
6Zimmermann Cyril13.06.1995Middfielder
8Sommer Marco30.09.1985Middfielder
9Howald Jeffrey08.03.1995Middfielder
11Kislig Marco14.08.1988Middfielder
12Mattmann Noe27.05.2002Middfielder
15Schmidli Joshua25.05.1995Middfielder
17Imfeld Lukas16.08.1996Middfielder
23Rotach Elia28.09.2000Middfielder
7Bianco Matteo20.04.1999Forward
10Schürch Lukas13.07.1995Forward
18Wenger Kim30.07.1994Forward
19Leuenberger André28.07.1988Forward

Table

3. Liga - Gruppe 2
1. SC Worb 6 5 0 1 (8) 16 : 5 +11 15  
2. FC Goldstern 6 4 2 0 (8) 19 : 7 +12 14  
3. FC Bern 1894 b 6 4 0 2 (15) 10 : 8 +2 12  
4. FC Schwarzenburg 6 3 1 2 (7) 15 : 11 +4 10  
5. SV Slavonija Bern 6 3 1 2 (11) 14 : 19 -5 10  
6. SC Wohlensee 6 3 0 3 (12) 10 : 10 0 9  
7. FC Bolligen 6 1 3 2 (4) 11 : 12 -1 6  
8. SC Thörishaus 6 1 3 2 (13) 7 : 8 -1 6  
9. FC Breitenrain 6 1 2 3 (15) 16 : 16 0 5  
10. FC Weissenstein Bern 6 1 2 3 (19) 16 : 17 -1 5  
11. SCI Esperia 1927 6 1 2 3 (19) 7 : 16 -9 5  
12. FC Jedinstvo 6 0 2 4 (14) 6 : 18 -12 2  

Coaches

Fabian Walther (Trainer)

Walther

Marc Zimmermann (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 652 46 14

Email(s)

Nicola Degiacomi (Co-Trainer)

Tel(s)
Mobile: 079 539 57 36

Email(s)

Training sessions

Tuesday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey
Thursday, 19:15 - 20:45 o'clock, Ey

Teamseite FVBJ - 1. Mannschaft